Class: ChargeBee::InvoiceEstimate
- Defined in:
- lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb
Defined Under Namespace
Classes: Discount, LineItem, LineItemTax, Tax
Instance Attribute Summary collapse
-
#amount_due ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute amount_due.
-
#amount_paid ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute amount_paid.
-
#credits_applied ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute credits_applied.
-
#currency_code ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute currency_code.
-
#discounts ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute discounts.
-
#line_item_taxes ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute line_item_taxes.
-
#line_items ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute line_items.
-
#price_type ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute price_type.
-
#recurring ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute recurring.
-
#sub_total ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute sub_total.
-
#taxes ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute taxes.
-
#total ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute total.
Method Summary
Methods inherited from Model
construct, #init_dependant, #init_dependant_list, #initialize, #inspect, #load, #method_missing, #to_s, uri_path
Constructor Details
This class inherits a constructor from ChargeBee::Model
Dynamic Method Handling
This class handles dynamic methods through the method_missing method in the class ChargeBee::Model
Instance Attribute Details
#amount_due ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute amount_due.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def amount_due @amount_due end |
#amount_paid ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute amount_paid.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def amount_paid @amount_paid end |
#credits_applied ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute credits_applied.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def credits_applied @credits_applied end |
#currency_code ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute currency_code.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def currency_code @currency_code end |
#discounts ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute discounts.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def discounts @discounts end |
#line_item_taxes ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute line_item_taxes.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def line_item_taxes @line_item_taxes end |
#line_items ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute line_items.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def line_items @line_items end |
#price_type ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute price_type.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def price_type @price_type end |
#recurring ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute recurring.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def recurring @recurring end |
#sub_total ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute sub_total.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def sub_total @sub_total end |
#taxes ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute taxes.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def taxes @taxes end |
#total ⇒ Object
Returns the value of attribute total.
20 21 22 |
# File 'lib/chargebee/models/invoice_estimate.rb', line 20 def total @total end |